Merit Badge Assignments

Troop 62, Advancement / Merit Badge Plan              
Fall, 2015                  
                   
Scout Patrol Second Class / First Class  Community / Nation World Personal Fitness Personal Management Family Life Emergency Preparedness Other
    Craign Lebakken / Mike Sebek Eva Carcionne / Doug Boettge Wade Hermes / Scott Anderson John Hatzung / Jim Montez Bob Finkenaur / Chris Kellick Matt Shumway / Ruby Pediangco Brandt /   
Christensen, Beck Pine                
Gendreau, Kyle Pine                
Janovy-Meyer, Hans Pine       x        
Lutgen, Hunter Pine       x        
Magnuson, Erik Pine                
Mangalick, Yash Pine     2 x        
Michaelson, Erik Pine         x 2    
Michaelson, Tore Pine     1     2    
Niemeier, Jack Pine       1   2    
Pascale, Nate Pine     2 1        
Pederson, Nate Pine       x        
Soukup, Adam Pine     1     2    
Dehbashi, Kian Pine                
Anderson, Will Dragon   2       1    
Bartolomei, Anthony Dragon                
Boettge, Art Dragon   x 2          
Cooper, Gary Dragon                
Freeman, Bradford Dragon   2 1          
Hellickson, Joe Dragon                
Kraft, Adam Dragon                
Landon, Nicholas Dragon                
Minge, Chris Dragon     x          
Montez, Thomas Dragon   1 2         Cooking
Sebek, Thomas Dragon   2 1          
Weigel, Carl Dragon   x            
Brandt, Dylan Viking       x        
Flood, Aiden Viking             x  
Goodell, Rory Viking                
Hurley, Braden Viking             x  
Klippenstein, Jon Viking     x          
Oak, Ryan Viking     x          
Rice-Slothower, Calvin Viking                
Senna, Ethan Viking                
Weinstein, Cole Viking     x          
Fortin, Josh Shark   x            
Healey, John Shark                
Hillicker, Jack Shark   x            
Kibbe, Will Shark           x    
Lugo, Zack Shark   x            
Manderscheid, Alec Shark           x    
Shumway, Zack Shark                
Tulahalli, Aditya Shark   x            
Boettcher, Matt Moose   x   2        
Dalsin, Michael Moose     x       2  
Finkenaur, Charlie Moose                
Hatzung, Jack Moose     x 2        
Jiang, Jesse Moose   1 2          
Lugo, Nick Moose             x  
Montez, Thomas ?? Moose                
Rywelski, Ian Moose                
Steven, Calvin Moose           2 x  
Tortorellis, Perry Moose   x            
Andre, Nick Venture                
Auld, Ben Venture                
Carcione, Aaron Venture                
Clark, Graham Venture                
Colwell, Jimmy Venture                
Dmowski, Joe Venture                
Jones, Phil Venture                
Langsev, Ian Venture                
Lebakken, Evan Venture                
Loff, Andy Venture                
Lowe, Nick Venture                
Manderscheid, Jack Venture                
Nicholson, Kyle Venture                
Battel, Charlie Scorpion                
Boeckenstedt, Ben Scorpion                
Borene, Magnus Scorpion     x          
Kellick, James Scorpion           x 2  
Lebakken, Jay Scorpion         1 2    
Lebakken, Kurt Scorpion           1 2  
Liethen, William Scorpion             x  
Mansky, Josh Scorpion                
Sullivan, Owen Scorpion           1 2  
Teppen, Elliot Scorpion                
Anderson, Silas Eagle     2     1    
Dalsin, Luca Eagle       1   2    
Gaur, Avyakt Eagle       1   2    
Hermes, Ryan Eagle       1   2    
Maynor, Emmett Eagle       1   2    
Neaton, Wallace Eagle                
Ritenour, Aydan Eagle               Sports in Fall
Senna, Adam Eagle                
Wyant, Tommy Eagle       1   2